Referenzen   Klassik- & Tango-Produktionen

Aktualisiert am 1.Oktober 2018



                                             


A          Simon Ackermann (kontrabass)

B          Adrian Bajanu (piano), Carola Bakir (sopran), Katrin Balder (mezzosopran), Bassiona Amorosa (Kontrabass-Ensemble), Luciana Beleaeva (violine), Mariana Beleaeva (violine), Wolfgang Berg (viola), Mario Beron (piano), Philipp Bernhard (tenor), Jan Bertram (piano), Erich Bieder (violine), Florian Blumenthal (bass), Luis Borda (gitarre), Sylvia Borges (alt), Dijana Boskovic (flöte)

C          Gustavo Castillo-Estrada (bass), Milana Chernyavska (piano), Chor St. Anna (München)

D          Martin Danes (bass), Deep River Chor (München), Heike De Young (mezzosopran), Marina Djordjevic-Koch (flöte), Katja Duffek (violine)

F          Oleksandra Fedosova (violine), Kathrin Feldmann (piano, mezzosopran), Denise Felsecker (mezzosopran), Miguel Fernandez (bandoneon), Diana Marina Fischer (sopran), Torsten Frisch (bariton), Anne Funck Hansen (sopran)

G          Frazer Gartshore (piano), Carolina Gonzales (mezzosopran), Victor Garcia-Priego (piano, dirigent), Werner Grobholz (violine), Elena Gurevich (piano)

H          Stephan Haack (cello), Tilmann Häuser (violine), Marc Hamann (tenor), Stefanie Haselbeck (sopran), Herbert Hein (cello), Andreas Heinig (cello), Alexander Hermann (orgel), Pierre Herrmann (tenor), Sylvia Hewig-Tröscher (piano), Alexander Himmelhuber (orgel), Sunny Howard (violine), Tzu-Hao Huang (flöte)

I          David Ignatius (violine), Ayumi Janke (piano), Aylena Jeflyler (piano), Ivana Jovanovic (flöte)

K          Udo E. Kaiser (tenor), Jee Yon Kim (cello), Daumantas Kirilauskas (piano), Amangul Klychmuradova (piano), Annette Königes (mezzosopran), Maria Kostraki (sopran), Sreten Krstic (violine), Alexander Kuralionok (akkordeon), Reiner Kuttenberger (klarinette)

L          Daniela Langanki (oboe), Nina Laubenthal (sopran), Astrid Lazar (sopran), Andrew Lee (kontrabass), Yun-An Lee (piano), Reinbert de Leeuw (piano, dirigent), Monika Lichtenegger (sopran) Oskar Luong (piano)

M          Yvonne Madrid (mezzo), Madrigalchor Pasing (Ltg: Corinna Rösel Tabken), Felix Maiwald (kontrabass), Giorgi Makhoshvili (kontrabass), Dorothee Maly (mezzosopran), Varvara Manukyan (piano), Peter Meier (gitarre), Wilfried Michl (tenor), Anna Morva (sopran), Peter Morva (piano), Münsterchor Diessen (Ltg: Franz Günthner)

N          Ottmar Nagel (gitarre), Natalia Nesladova (piano), Jeannette Neumann (piano), Karl Nieler (fagott), Miku Nishimoto-Neubert (piano)

O          Hanna Obermeier (gitarre), Wolfram Oettl (piano)

P          Nicoleta Paraschivescu (orgel), Roman Patkolo (kontrabass), Roman Peyer (tenor), Andreas Pehl (contratenor), Silvia Peters (mezzosopran), Anna Petrova (violine), Pfarrverbandschor Oberschleißheim (Leitung: Alexander Himmelhuber), Stephan Pieger (oboe)

Q          Quartbreakers (a capella-septet)

R          Winfried Rasbach (oboe), Robert Rasshofer (bariton), Katharina Reichstaller (violine), Philipp J. Rhein (piano), Martin Rubensdörfer (cello)

S          Olena Savka (violine), Gabriela Scherer (mezzosopran), Johanna Schmidt (piano), Jakob Schmidt (cello), Alois Schneck (tenor), Claudia Schneider (alt), Christa Schneider (sopran), Cordula Schön (sopran), Schönberg Ensemble Amsterdam (Leitung: Reinbert de Leeuw), Andrea Schumacher (violine), Anja Securius (mezzosopran), Raphael Sigling (bass), Giuseppe Solera (flöte, klarinette), Florian Sonnleitner (violine), Min Jae Soung (kontrabass), Anna Sutyagina (piano), Eva Stahler (piano), Serafina Starke (sopran), Klaus Steppberger (tenor), Tobias Stork (bass, piano), Igor Stravansky (violine), Barbara Sukowa (mezzosopran), Inna Surzhenko (piano)

T          Maja Alexandra Terpeluk (piano), Elisabeth Thöni (piano), Martin Tremmel (tenor), Irineos Tsiaturas (piano)

V          Georgia Vitale (piano)

W          Katrin Walder (mezzosopran), Dorothé Walbrecker (piano), John Webber (piano), Veit Wenk-Wolff (cello), Ingrid Westermeier (gitarre)

Z          Ute Ziemer (sopran)